Classi quarta e quinta
Argomento sviluppato : IL DOLCE MIELE
ALUNNI IVA: Barbieri Gioele, Berini Agnese, Birsan Ilaria, Bormolini Nicole, Buglio Marco, De Bernardi Matteo, De Giglio Chiara, De Sanctis Camilla, Flematti Andrea,
Fortini Alessio, Giugni Fabio, Mostacchi Alessia, Negri Diego, Pedruzzi Mattia,
Piavanini Greta, Prunella Denis, Romeri Fabio, Ruttico Giulia, Scieghi Michele,
Speziali Sara, Toniatti Elisa.
ALUNNI VA: Bavo Eleonora, Bettini Riccardo, Bianchini Samuele, Bondio Vanessa,
Buglio Vanessa, Crotti Jessica, De Sanctis Luca, Delle Pulle Chiara, Donchi Matteo,
Fenu Daniele, Gianotti Soel, Macciardi Eleonora, Musa Alexandra, Paindelli Andrea,
Romeri Elisa, Rossi Camilla, Rovedatti Katia, Scherini Matteo, Varisto Diego, Voina Sara.
INSEGNANTI:
Maria Dolores Balestracci, Claudia Canclini, Matilde Mossini, Marco Roncaioli, Giovanna Simonini, Laura Vanini.
e-TUTOR: Sergio Casiraghi
Scuola Primaria "A. Racchetti" Sondrio
Scuola Primaria e Secondaria di Primo Grado di Albosaggia (SO)
Classe Seconda A
(secondaria di Albosaggia)
Argomento sviluppato : LA CASTAGNA
ALUNNI: Balsarini Alessio, Boscacci Riccardo, Branchini Mattia, Branchini Sofia, Ciapponi Elisa, De Bernardi Robert, Fortini Greta, Hoxhaj Massimiliano, Mariani Martina, Mostacchi Marco, Negri Valentina, Parisi Federico, Parolo Beatrice, Pirana Emanuele, Romeri Alessia, Scieghi Elias, Zapelli Laura.
INSEGNANTI: Canepari Michela, Schettino Stefania, Benvenuti Giampaolo:
Classi quinte A - B
Argomento sviluppato :
PIZZOCCHERI E FORMAGGI
ALUNNI :
LHOUSSAINE AIT MOHA - MERIEM AIT MOHA - ERIK BLASON - THOMAS BROGGINI - JAN CAN BUYUKELEN - VERA DELLA FONTANA - SARA DONADELLI - SARA FERRARI - NICOLE FUMAGALLI - EDUARD KAMERI - SARA LOIACONO - DAVIDE MAZZARELLA - MATTEO MELÈ - CHIARA PALMA - SANTIAGO PAROLINI - GABRIELE POZZONI - DONIA ROBAEI - CAMILLA ROSSI - GIOVANNI ROSSI - LUCA RUTTICO - MADDALENA SCARINZI - LORENZO VARISTO - ALEKSANDRA VILLA- MOHAMED AZZOUZI - GIADA BRUSEGHINI - ARDIJAN CHILAFI - MIGUEL ALEJANDRO COMINCIOLI - JEROME D’ARIENZO - TOMMASO DE BORTOLI - SARA EL AMINE - SIMONE FERRANDINI - LORENZO FORTUNATO - LAURA GIACOMELLI - ABDELLAH KHAYI - REBECCA LIGUORE - MICHAEL MESSINESE - ORHAN MUSA - AICHA OUHDA - GIADA PIGHI - MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ .
INS. ANGELA FUMASONI
Classe quinta C
Argomento sviluppato :
L'UVA E IL VINO
MARCO BERTOLAZZI - NICOLE BIANCHINI - ANGELICA CONTEH- ENRICO FANGIO - ANDREA FORTUNATO - SARA GALIMBERTI - ALESSANDRO GIUGNI - ABDESSAMAD HAILASS - AYOUB IMIGRE - IMANE LAGROUNI - CHIARA LOCATI - ALESSANDRO MARVEGGIO - ALESSIA MAZZINI - ANGELICA MORETTI - ELIA MOSSINELLI - SARA JONA NOBILI - GIANMARIO OSELLAME - HAO PENG - CAMILLA PIANI - MIRCO POZZONI - ALICE TOMASI
INSEGNANTI : LUISA DUSCI - MARIA BERTUCCI
FOTO ALUNNI